Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
JG |
Akl |
Verein |
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
Gesamt |
|
|
|
|
M |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Männer Gesamtwertung |
|
|
M |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Keller |
Philipp |
1983 |
M |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
4 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
Pleuler |
Erik |
1973 |
M |
TuS Teningen |
3 |
10 |
1000 |
6 |
19 |
3 |
Roming |
Sascha |
1977 |
M |
TTC Köndringen |
5 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
19 |
4 |
Breyer |
Ralf |
1969 |
M |
TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer |
7 |
9 |
1000 |
8 |
24 |
5 |
Lopes |
José |
1969 |
M |
ohne Verein |
6 |
1000 |
12 |
10 |
28 |
6 |
Bock |
Michael |
1965 |
M |
USC Freiburg |
#### |
11 |
11 |
11 |
33 |
7 |
Schöpflin |
Hans-Michael |
1957 |
M |
PULZ Freiburg |
13 |
14 |
23 |
20 |
47 |
8 |
Düppe |
Hendrik |
1964 |
M |
LC Rothaus |
14 |
18 |
17 |
1000 |
49 |
9 |
Zähringer |
Kai |
1991 |
M |
TV Britzingen |
12 |
20 |
20 |
19 |
51 |
9 |
Aigner |
Georg |
1972 |
M |
TV Riegel |
#### |
19 |
19 |
13 |
51 |
9 |
Kronentaler |
Holger |
1965 |
M |
TV Riegel |
1000 |
21 |
18 |
12 |
51 |
12 |
Lindemann |
Niklas |
1992 |
M |
TV Britzingen |
15 |
32 |
24 |
17 |
56 |
13 |
Mayer |
Gernot |
1967 |
M |
TV Pfaffenweiler |
#### |
26 |
16 |
16 |
58 |
14 |
Saar |
Patrick |
1983 |
M |
TV Endingen |
21 |
39 |
21 |
23 |
65 |
15 |
Dinkel |
Frank |
1972 |
M |
TV Riegel |
17 |
30 |
26 |
1000 |
73 |
|
|
|
|
W |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Frauen Gesamtwertung |
|
|
W |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Logelin |
Anne |
1985 |
W |
C.A. Dudelange |
1000 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
Düppe |
Lea |
1991 |
W |
LC Rothaus |
1 |
2 |
1000 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
Kaltenmeier |
Rebecca |
1983 |
W |
SV Kirchzarten |
1000 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
4 |
Braun |
Tatjana |
1988 |
W |
TV Riegel |
2 |
1000 |
4 |
7 |
13 |
5 |
Götzmann |
Nadine |
1980 |
W |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
3 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
15 |
6 |
Ziegler |
Anne |
1986 |
W |
LC Rothaus |
4 |
8 |
1000 |
9 |
21 |
7 |
Hornung |
Edith |
1954 |
W |
USC Freiburg |
1000 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
25 |
8 |
Keller |
Sabine |
1959 |
W |
Gundelfingen |
6 |
12 |
8 |
1000 |
26 |
9 |
Lang |
Julika |
1990 |
W |
SV Gottenheim |
8 |
15 |
7 |
1000 |
30 |
10 |
Regitz |
Erika |
1946 |
W |
TV Denzlingen |
10 |
18 |
10 |
13 |
33 |
11 |
Wette-Schiestl |
Adelheid |
1961 |
W |
TV Endingen |
11 |
16 |
9 |
14 |
34 |
12 |
Nittel |
Brigitte |
1947 |
W |
SV Kirchzarten |
13 |
1000 |
12 |
15 |
40 |
13 |
Papke |
Iris |
1959 |
W |
Droste Running Team |
12 |
21 |
11 |
1000 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
M 8 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Schüler M8 |
|
|
M 8 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Rombach |
Tim |
2002 |
M 8 |
TV Breisach |
1000 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
Rein |
Paul |
2002 |
M 8 |
TV Breisach |
#### |
3 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
Binder |
Christian |
2002 |
M 8 |
TV Endingen |
1 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
Köbele |
Finn |
2002 |
M 8 |
TV Riegel |
1000 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
5 |
Schirmer |
Matteo |
2003 |
M 8 |
TV Gundelfingen |
2 |
7 |
1000 |
6 |
15 |
6 |
Wilbur |
Ben Morten |
2002 |
M 8 |
SV Gottenheim |
4 |
1000 |
5 |
8 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
M 9 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Schüler M9 |
|
|
M 9 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Hipp |
Marius |
2001 |
M 9 |
SV Malterdingen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
Scherer |
Marc |
2001 |
M 9 |
TV Riegel |
1000 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Haupt |
Noah |
2001 |
M 9 |
VfR Merzhausen |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
Ringswald |
Hannes |
2001 |
M 9 |
TV Riegel |
#### |
4 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
5 |
Vogt |
Vincent |
2001 |
M 9 |
RMSV Ehrenstetten |
4 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
17 |
6 |
Breitwieser |
Lukas |
2001 |
M 9 |
TV Gundelfingen |
5 |
7 |
9 |
5 |
17 |
7 |
Lorenz |
Kilian |
2001 |
M 9 |
TV Freiburg-St.Georgen |
7 |
8 |
12 |
6 |
21 |
8 |
Schacht |
Arne |
2001 |
M 9 |
TV Freiburg - St.Georgen |
8 |
9 |
1000 |
7 |
24 |
9 |
Adolph |
Julian |
2001 |
M 9 |
SV Waldkirch |
6 |
12 |
8 |
1000 |
26 |
10 |
Löffler |
Maximilian |
2001 |
M 9 |
TV Endingen |
12 |
11 |
6 |
1000 |
29 |
11 |
Neidinger |
Marcel |
2001 |
M 9 |
RMSV Ehrenstetten |
10 |
15 |
14 |
9 |
33 |
12 |
Scherer |
Laurin |
2001 |
M 9 |
TV Denzlingen |
#### |
18 |
17 |
10 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
M10 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Schüler M10 |
|
|
M10 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Sorichter |
Severin |
2000 |
M10 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
#### |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
Gackstatter |
Samuel |
2000 |
M10 |
TV Endingen |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
Rosswog |
Hannes |
2000 |
M10 |
TV Endingen |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1000 |
6 |
4 |
Fehrenbach |
Fabio |
2000 |
M10 |
SV Waldkirch |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
Boschert |
Julian |
2000 |
M10 |
TV Breisach |
1000 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
15 |
6 |
Enderle |
Jakob |
2000 |
M10 |
TV Gundelfingen |
#### |
7 |
9 |
6 |
22 |
7 |
Dumm |
Raphael |
2000 |
M10 |
TV Denzlingen |
7 |
8 |
10 |
1000 |
25 |
8 |
Wöhrle |
Jonathan |
2000 |
M10 |
SV Waldkirch |
#### |
9 |
8 |
8 |
25 |
9 |
Fehrenbach |
Moritz |
2000 |
M10 |
TV Munzingen |
10 |
14 |
1000 |
9 |
33 |
10 |
Bühler |
Marco |
2000 |
M10 |
TV Endingen |
11 |
15 |
11 |
1000 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
M11 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Schüler M11 |
|
|
M11 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Haupt |
Jan |
1999 |
M11 |
SV Kirchzarten |
1000 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
Mix |
Sven |
1999 |
M11 |
Droste Running Team |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
Köhler |
Florian |
1999 |
M11 |
TV Munzingen |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
Köplin |
Anton |
1999 |
M11 |
Droste Running Team |
4 |
3 |
1000 |
5 |
12 |
5 |
Momm |
Mathis |
1999 |
M11 |
TV Freiburg - St.Georgen |
5 |
7 |
1000 |
4 |
16 |
6 |
Behringer |
Alexander |
1999 |
M11 |
TV Freiburg-St.Georgen |
1000 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
17 |
7 |
Orth |
Jan |
1999 |
M11 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
#### |
6 |
5 |
7 |
18 |
8 |
Dettinger |
Maurice |
1999 |
M11 |
SV Waldkirch |
#### |
11 |
7 |
11 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
M12 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Schüler M12 |
|
|
M12 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Wallat |
David |
1998 |
M12 |
TV Gundelfingen |
#### |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
Gackstatter |
Simon |
1998 |
M12 |
TV Endingen |
#### |
3 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
Bühler |
Tobias |
1998 |
M12 |
TV Endingen |
2 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
Neske |
Marlo |
1998 |
M12 |
TV Freiburg-St.Georgen |
4 |
5 |
5 |
1000 |
14 |
5 |
Nageleisen |
Simon |
1998 |
M12 |
RMSV Ehrenstetten |
6 |
7 |
1000 |
6 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
M13 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Schüler M13 |
|
|
M13 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Mayer |
Adrian |
1997 |
M13 |
TV Pfaffenweiler |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
Koch |
Florian |
1997 |
M13 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
1000 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Brengartner |
Max |
1997 |
M13 |
RMSV Ehrenstetten |
2 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
4 |
Bröker |
Jan |
1997 |
M13 |
Droste Running Team |
1000 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
11 |
5 |
Kulke |
Ilias |
1997 |
M13 |
Droste Running Team |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
6 |
Kulke |
Konstantin |
1997 |
M13 |
Droste Running Team |
4 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
M14 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Schüler M14 |
|
|
M14 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Jolk |
Tim |
1996 |
M14 |
TV Freiburg - St.Georgen |
1 |
2 |
1000 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
M15 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Schüler M15 |
|
|
M15 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Willaredt |
Bastian |
1995 |
M15 |
TNB Malterdingen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
Braun |
Steffen |
1995 |
M15 |
SV Waldkirch |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
Bockstatt |
Sven |
1995 |
M15 |
TNB Malterdingen |
#### |
2 |
2 |
1000 |
1004 |
|
|
|
|
M16 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Männliche Jugend B |
|
|
M16 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Kaufmann |
Thomas |
1994 |
M16 |
TV Endingen |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
Denzinger |
Tobias |
1993 |
M16 |
DAV Ravensburg |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1000 |
7 |
3 |
Niessner |
Hendrik |
1993 |
M16 |
TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer |
#### |
5 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
M18 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Männliche Jugend A |
|
|
M18 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Hönle |
Veit |
1992 |
M18 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1000 |
3 |
2 |
Moser-Fendel |
Jeremias |
1992 |
M18 |
Droste Running Team |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
Zipperle |
Jan |
1991 |
M18 |
TV Riegel |
3 |
3 |
1000 |
3 |
9 |
4 |
Trust |
Simon |
1992 |
M18 |
Droste Running Team |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
5 |
Epple |
Fabian |
1991 |
M18 |
TV Riegel |
5 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
13 |
6 |
Hentschel |
Dominik |
1991 |
M18 |
TV Endingen |
6 |
6 |
1000 |
4 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
M20 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Männer Hauptklasse |
|
|
M20 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Keller |
Philipp |
1983 |
M20 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
Zähringer |
Kai |
1991 |
M20 |
TV Britzingen |
3 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
16 |
3 |
Lindemann |
Niklas |
1992 |
M20 |
TV Britzingen |
4 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
18 |
|
Saar |
Patrick |
1984 |
M20 |
TV Endingen |
5 |
10 |
7 |
7 |
19 |
|
Schuett |
Finn |
1987 |
M20 |
Droste Running Team |
6 |
11 |
8 |
1000 |
25 |
|
Hentschel |
Matthias |
1988 |
M20 |
TV Endingen |
7 |
13 |
1000 |
8 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
M30 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Männer M30 |
|
|
M30 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Roming |
Sascha |
1977 |
M30 |
TTC Köndringen e.V. |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
M35 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Männer M35 |
|
|
M35 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Pleuler |
Erik |
1973 |
M35 |
TUS Teningen |
1 |
1 |
1000 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
Aigner |
Georg |
1972 |
M35 |
TV Riegel |
1000 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Dinkel |
Frank |
1972 |
M35 |
TV Riegel |
4 |
5 |
4 |
1000 |
13 |
|
Wagner |
Rolf |
1974 |
M35 |
Tolopilos Cross Team |
#### |
6 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
M40 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Männer M40 |
|
|
M40 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Lopes |
Jose |
1969 |
M40 |
Denzlingen |
1 |
#### |
2 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
Breyer |
Ralf |
1969 |
M40 |
TV Tiengen Tunibergläufer |
2 |
2 |
1000 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
Mayer |
Gernot |
1967 |
M40 |
TV Pfaffenweiler |
#### |
5 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
|
Hofmann |
Andreas |
1968 |
M40 |
USC Freiburg |
6 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
M45 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Männer M45 |
|
|
M45 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Bock |
Michael |
1965 |
M45 |
USC Freiburg |
#### |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
Düppe |
Hendrik |
1964 |
M45 |
LC Rothaus |
2 |
4 |
1000 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
Kronenthaler |
Holger |
1965 |
M45 |
TV Riegel |
#### |
5 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
M50 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Männer M50 |
|
|
M50 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Schöpflin |
Michael |
1957 |
M50 |
PULZ Freiburg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
Klein |
Andreas |
1960 |
M50 |
TV Gundelfingen |
3 |
#### |
3 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
Heyl |
Hermann |
1958 |
M50 |
Droste Running Team |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
M55 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Männer M55 |
|
|
M55 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Keller |
Wolfgang |
1952 |
M55 |
Freiburger FC |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
Bäumker |
Wolfgang |
1955 |
M55 |
Denzlingen |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
M60 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Männer M60 |
|
|
M60 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Hoos |
Hans |
1950 |
M60 |
LG Brandenkopf |
1000 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
Scherzer |
Karl |
1947 |
M60 |
TV Eichstetten |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
M65 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Männer M65 |
|
|
M65 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Facchin |
Gian Luigi |
1941 |
M65 |
Atletica Gavardo 90 |
1000 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
M70 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Männer M70 |
|
|
M70 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Schulze |
Horst |
1940 |
M70 |
SV Kirchzarten |
1000 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
M75 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Männer M75 |
|
|
M75 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
M80 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Männer M80 |
|
|
M80 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
W 8 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Schülerinnen W8 |
|
|
W 8 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Klipfel |
Amelie |
2002 |
W 8 |
TV Endingen |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
Hohenegger |
Isabell |
2003 |
W 8 |
TV Endingen |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
Schmidle |
Laura |
2002 |
W 8 |
SV Gottenheim |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
W 9 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Schülerinnen W9 |
|
|
W 9 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Baumer |
Annika |
2001 |
W 9 |
SV Gottenheim |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
Schneider |
Janina |
2001 |
W 9 |
SV Malterdingen |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
Wehrle |
Mira |
2001 |
W 9 |
TB Emmendingen |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1000 |
8 |
4 |
Steigmann |
Helena |
2001 |
W 9 |
SV Waldkirch |
5 |
4 |
1000 |
3 |
12 |
5 |
Stöcklin |
Lara |
2001 |
W 9 |
TV Freiburg - St.Georgen |
4 |
5 |
1000 |
5 |
14 |
6 |
Krumrey |
Irina |
2001 |
W 9 |
SV Malterdingen |
7 |
#### |
6 |
4 |
17 |
7 |
Liebing |
Kerstin |
2001 |
W 9 |
TV Riegel |
6 |
8 |
5 |
1000 |
19 |
8 |
Sancak |
Nina |
2001 |
W 9 |
TV Frbg. St.Georgen |
8 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
20 |
9 |
Dettinger |
Marie |
2001 |
W 9 |
SV Waldkirch |
10 |
7 |
1000 |
6 |
23 |
10 |
Danzeisen |
Lena |
2001 |
W 9 |
SV Gottenheim |
14 |
#### |
8 |
8 |
30 |
11 |
Mergenthaler |
Jana |
2001 |
W 9 |
TV Denzlingen |
12 |
10 |
9 |
1000 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
W10 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Schülerinnen W10 |
|
|
W10 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Gackstatter |
Sarah |
2000 |
W10 |
TV Endingen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
Goeppel |
Caterina |
2000 |
W10 |
SV Waldkirch |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Rüsing |
Anna-Fidelia |
2000 |
W10 |
PULZ Freiburg |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
4 |
Straub |
Teresa |
2000 |
W10 |
TV Riegel |
#### |
4 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
W11 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Schülerinnen W11 |
|
|
W11 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Burgard |
Catharina |
1999 |
W11 |
TV Munzingen |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
Schwede |
Mira-Lynn |
1999 |
W11 |
TV Breisach |
#### |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
Grossart |
Isabella |
1999 |
W11 |
TV Frbg. St.Georgen |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
4 |
Brengartner |
Maike |
1999 |
W11 |
RMSV-Ehrenstetten |
#### |
4 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
5 |
Diethelm |
Philine |
1999 |
W11 |
TV Endingen |
5 |
6 |
6 |
1000 |
17 |
6 |
Scherle |
Isabel |
1999 |
W11 |
TV Munzingen |
7 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
20 |
7 |
Jauch |
Jaqueline |
1999 |
W11 |
TV Riegel |
9 |
#### |
5 |
8 |
22 |
8 |
Klette |
Anika |
1999 |
W11 |
TV Munzingen |
8 |
#### |
7 |
7 |
22 |
9 |
Mössner |
Stephanie |
1999 |
W11 |
TV Munzingen |
10 |
10 |
10 |
9 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
W12 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Schülerinnen W12 |
|
|
W12 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Hackenjos |
Lena |
1998 |
W12 |
SV Kirchzarten |
1 |
1 |
1000 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
Schoch |
Hannah |
1998 |
W12 |
TV Freiburg - St.Georgen |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
Federer |
Lisa |
1998 |
W12 |
TV Gundelfingen |
4 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
4 |
Fischer |
Lea |
1998 |
W12 |
TV Gundelfingen |
5 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
5 |
Gimbel |
Lene |
1998 |
W12 |
TV Munzingen |
6 |
5 |
4 |
1000 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
W13 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Schülerinnen W13 |
|
|
W13 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Breyer |
Marie Fee |
1997 |
W13 |
TV Munzingen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
Kober |
Pia |
1997 |
W13 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
Hermann |
Lena |
1997 |
W13 |
SV Waldkirch |
4 |
5 |
1000 |
3 |
12 |
4 |
Kaufmann |
Alexa |
1997 |
W13 |
TV Endingen |
#### |
4 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
5 |
Burgard |
Vanessa |
1997 |
W13 |
TV Munzingen |
#### |
2 |
5 |
6 |
13 |
6 |
Ruediger |
Meike |
1997 |
W13 |
TV Munzingen |
8 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
21 |
7 |
Goeppel |
Alicia |
1997 |
W13 |
SV Waldkirch |
#### |
7 |
8 |
9 |
24 |
8 |
Zitzmann |
Nancy |
1997 |
W13 |
LT Speedy Gonzales |
9 |
8 |
9 |
12 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
W14 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Schülerinnen W14 |
|
|
W14 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Schwede |
Lara-Ann |
1996 |
W14 |
TV Breisach |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
Holland |
Carla |
1996 |
W14 |
Droste Running Team |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
Stackelberg |
Jutta |
1996 |
W14 |
Droste Running Team |
#### |
3 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
4 |
Pfeiffer |
Maike |
1996 |
W14 |
Droste Running Team |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
W15 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Schülerinnen W15 |
|
|
W15 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Kober |
Sofie |
1995 |
W15 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
Neske |
Luisa |
1995 |
W15 |
TV Munzingen |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
W16 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Weibliche Jugend B |
|
|
W16 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Strütt |
Sarah |
1993 |
W16 |
TV Endingen |
#### |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
W18 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Weibliche Jugend A |
|
|
W18 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
W20 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Frauen Hauptklasse |
|
|
W20 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Logelin |
Anne |
1985 |
W20 |
C.A. Dudelange |
#### |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
Düppe |
Lea |
1991 |
W20 |
LC Rothaus |
1 |
2 |
1000 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
Kaltenmeier |
Rebecca |
1983 |
W20 |
SV Kirchzarten |
#### |
3 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
4 |
Braun |
Tatjana |
1988 |
W20 |
TV Riegel |
2 |
#### |
4 |
6 |
12 |
5 |
Ziegler |
Anne |
1986 |
W20 |
LC Rothaus |
3 |
6 |
1000 |
7 |
16 |
6 |
Lang |
Julika |
1990 |
W20 |
SV Gottenheim |
4 |
9 |
5 |
1000 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
W30 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Frauen W30 |
|
|
W30 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Götzmann |
Nadine |
1980 |
W30 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
W35 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Frauen W35 |
|
|
W35 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
W40 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Frauen W40 |
|
|
W40 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
W45 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Frauen W45 |
|
|
W45 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Köllner |
Annette |
1962 |
W45 |
Freiburg |
1 |
1 |
1000 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
Wette-Schiestl |
Adelheid |
1961 |
W45 |
TV Endingen |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
W50 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Frauen W50 |
|
|
W50 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Keller |
Sabine |
1959 |
W50 |
Gundelfingen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
Papke |
Iris |
1959 |
W50 |
Droste Running Team |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1000 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
W55 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Frauen W55 |
|
|
W55 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Hornung |
Edith |
1954 |
W55 |
USC Freiburg |
#### |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
W60 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Frauen W60 |
|
|
W60 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
1 |
Regitz |
Erika |
1946 |
W60 |
TV Denzlingen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
Nittel |
Brigitte |
1947 |
W60 |
SV Kirchzarten |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
W65 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Frauen W65 |
|
|
W65 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
W70 |
|
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
1000 |
0 |
|
Frauen W70 |
|
|
W70 |
|
Guf |
StG |
Hb |
Pfw |
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|